Pretty Kitty - professional pet services
Pretty Kitty logo

Pretty KittyProfessional Grooming services in Reservoir, VIC

10 servicesInstant confirmation
rebecca@prettykittyvic.com.au+61394894334www.prettykittyvic.com.auReservoir$25 - $120

Let's start with your phone number

Existing & New Clients
  1. Home
  2. Browse Pet Services
  3. Pretty Kitty

Before you book

24 hours' notice to change or cancel ($60 fee if late)No card needed to bookInstant confirmation

Most booked

RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Comb Clip

Comb clip

$120
Book
Regular1hrInstant confirmation

Full Coat Groom

Full coat groom

$90
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Maine Coon Full Coat Groom

Maine coon full coat groom

$110
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Lion Clip

Lion clip

$120
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front and Back

Soft paws front and back

$45
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Nail Trim Only

Nail trim

$25
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front Only

Soft paws front

$30
Book
Regular30minInstant confirmation

Brush Out

Brush out

$50
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Nail Trim Only

Nail trim

$25
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Back Only

Soft paws back

$30
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front Only

Soft paws front

$30
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front and Back

Soft paws front and back

$45
Book
Regular30minInstant confirmation

Brush Out

Brush out

$50
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Kitten Full Coat Groom

Kitten groom

$65
Book
Regular1hrInstant confirmation

Full Coat Groom

Full coat groom

$90
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Maine Coon Full Coat Groom

Maine coon full coat groom

$110
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Comb Clip

Comb clip

$120
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Lion Clip

Lion clip

$120
Book

About Pretty Kitty

Professional Grooming services in Reservoir, VIC. Book online 24/7 with instant confirmation, automated reminders, and secure payments.

Add-ons

Add-on20min

De Shedding Treatment

De Shedding treatment

$20
Add-on20min

Sanitary Clip

Sanitary clip

$20
Add-on20min

Belly Shave

Belly shave

$25
Add-on1hr 30min

Flea Rinse

Flea rinse

$25
Add-on30min

Matt Removal

Matt removal

From$25

Opening hours

When you can visit or call

Monday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Thursday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Friday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Saturday
8:30am - 2:00pm
Sunday
Closed

Pricing & Policies

Important information before booking

Cancellation Policy

$60 fee if cancelled with less than 24 hours notice.

Cancellation terms may vary between services. Check individual service details for specific policies.

Contact & Location

84A Edwardes St, Reservoir VIC 3073, Australia

Get directions

+61 3 9489 4334
rebecca@prettykittyvic.com.au
www.prettykittyvic.com.au

ABN: 94262412739

Find Pretty Kitty in Reservoir

84A Edwardes St, Reservoir VIC 3073, Australia - book grooming services near Reservoir online

Loading map...
Get DirectionsCall

Price list

Live prices from our catalogue.

  • Belly Shave$25
  • Brush Out$50
  • Comb Clip$120
  • De Shedding Treatment$20
  • Flea Rinse$25
  • Full Coat Groom$90
  • Kitten Full Coat Groom$65
  • Lion Clip$120
  • Maine Coon Full Coat Groom$110
  • Matt RemovalFrom $25
  • Nail Trim Only$25
  • Sanitary Clip$20
  • Soft Paws Back Only$30
  • Soft Paws Front and Back$45
  • Soft Paws Front Only$30

These prices are live from our Petboost catalogue.

Pretty Kitty
Bookings powered byPetboost - Pet Business Management Software
Find more pet services near ReservoirAbout Petboost
Powered byPetboost
Privacy Policy|Terms & Conditions