3 Spoilt Dogs - professional pet services
3 Spoilt Dogs logo

3 Spoilt DogsProfessional Dog Daycare, Dog Boarding, Pet Concierge in Carindale, QLD

7 servicesInstant confirmation
tanya@3spoiltdogs.com.au+61413022488CarindaleFrom $44 - $77

Let's start with your phone number

Existing & New Clients
  1. Home
  2. Browse Pet Services
  3. 3 Spoilt Dogs

Before you book

5 days' notice to change or cancel (full fee if late)Card required to bookInstant confirmation

Most booked

Daycare: Regular
Regular8hrInstant confirmationBulk packagesMulti-pet discount

Daycare: Regular

1x weekly regular booking

$66

2nd pet $55

Book
Home Overnight Stay
Stay1hrInstant confirmationMulti-pet discount

Home Overnight Stay

Single night stay

From$77

2nd pet $55

Higher rates on some dates

Book
Daycare: One-off
Regular8hrInstant confirmation

Daycare: One-off

Casual day booking

$77
Book
Daycare: Half-day
Regular4hrInstant confirmationRequires a prior service

Daycare: Half-day

Short stay daycare

$44
Book
Daycare: 1st Day Trial
Initial8hrInstant confirmation

Daycare: 1st Day Trial

Trial day for daycare & overnight stay dogs

$67.10
Book

Daycare services provided by pet care professionals to entertain and care for your dog while you are not home

Dog Daycare

Daycare: 1st Day Trial
Initial8hrInstant confirmation

Daycare: 1st Day Trial

Trial day for daycare & overnight stay dogs

$67.10
Book
Daycare: Half-day
Regular4hrInstant confirmationRequires a prior service

Daycare: Half-day

Short stay daycare

$44
Book
Daycare: Regular
Regular8hrInstant confirmationBulk packagesMulti-pet discount

Daycare: Regular

1x weekly regular booking

$66

2nd pet $55

Book
Daycare: One-off
Regular8hrInstant confirmation

Daycare: One-off

Casual day booking

$77
Book

Overnight care provided by a pet care professional for your dog while you are away

Dog Boarding

Home Overnight Stay
Stay1hrInstant confirmationMulti-pet discount

Home Overnight Stay

Single night stay

From$77

2nd pet $55

Higher rates on some dates

Book

On demand pet care services provided by pet care professional to help you get your pets to appointments when you're unable to

Pet Concierge

Home Visit - 1 Visit
Regular30minInstant confirmationRequires a prior service

Home Visit - 1 Visit

One-time home visit

$45.10
Book
Home Visit - 2x Same-day visits
Regular1hrInstant confirmationRequires a prior service

Home Visit - 2x Same-day visits

Two home visits in one day

$72.60
Book

About 3 Spoilt Dogs

Professional Dog Daycare, Dog Boarding, Pet Concierge in Carindale, QLD. Book online 24/7 with instant confirmation, automated reminders, and secure payments.

Packages & Passes

Daycare: Regular
Package10x sessionsSave 17%

Doggy Days: 10-day pass

10 sessions of Daycare: Regular

$550($55/session)

Save $110 vs individual sessions

Get This Pass

Add-ons

Puptails
Add-on

Puptails

Healthy blended drinks to make their stay extra special.

$5.50
Egg, Sardines and Tuna Sprinkles Licky Mat
Add-on

Egg, Sardines and Tuna Sprinkles Licky Mat

A protein-packed licky mat for your oodle.

$11
HoMoo Ice Cream Licky Mat
Add-on

HoMoo Ice Cream Licky Mat

Dog ice cream with treat sprinkles.

$11
Take Home Snack Packs
Add-on

Take Home Snack Packs

Healthy homemade snacks to take home.

$11
Freshly Cooked Organic Food Mix
Add-on

Freshly Cooked Organic Food Mix

A fresh organic meal with all the trimmings.

$13.20
15-Minute Doggy Massage
Add-on15min

15-Minute Doggy Massage

Fifteen minutes of relaxing one-on-one attention.

$16.50
Face & Butt Trim
Add-on20min

Face & Butt Trim

A tidy-up of the face and rear.

$16.50
Paws & Polish
Add-on20min

Paws & Polish

A nail trim finished with cute doggy nail polish.

$16.50
15-Minute Walk
Add-on15min

15-Minute Walk

Extra cardio with a 15-minute walk.

$22
Bath & Blowdry
Add-on20min

Bath & Blowdry

A freshen-up bath and blowdry during their stay.

$22
Barkuterie Board
Add-on

Barkuterie Board

A grazing board filled with all sorts of yummy treats.

$27.50
Birthday Cake
Add-on

Birthday Cake

A mince and vegetable cake, enough for several meals.

$27.50
Pawcation Pack
Add-on

Pawcation Pack

A great add-on for stays of a week or more.

$49.50
Barkday Package
Add-on

Barkday Package

Because every pup deserves to feel extra spoilt on their special day.

$53.90
Pampered Pooch
Add-on1hr

Pampered Pooch

Bath, massage, face & butt trim and a cologne spritz.

$55
Teach to Sit or Shake
Add-on20min

Teach to Sit or Shake

Scheduled training time to teach sit or shake.

$82.50
Pampered Pup Feast
Add-on

Pampered Pup Feast

A 10 pack of home-cooked meals, valid for 6 months.

$110

Opening hours

When you can visit or call

Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
Closed
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Pricing & Policies

Important information before booking

From Pricing

Services start from $77. Final price may vary based on individual requirements.

Rates on certain dates

  • Christmas Peak Period, Tue, 22 Dec to Sun, 3 Jan: Christmas Peak +30%

Cancellation Policy

Full fee charged if cancelled with less than 5 days notice.

Read Full Terms & Conditions

Contact & Location

83 Kenilworth Pl, Carindale QLD 4152, Australia

Get directions

+61 413 022 488
tanya@3spoiltdogs.com.au

ABN: 11399419239

Find 3 Spoilt Dogs in Carindale

83 Kenilworth Pl, Carindale QLD 4152, Australia - book dog daycare near Carindale online

Loading map...
Get DirectionsCall

Price list

Live prices from our catalogue.

  • 15-Minute Doggy Massage$16.50
  • 15-Minute Walk$22
  • Barkday Package$53.90
  • Barkuterie Board$27.50
  • Bath & Blowdry$22
  • Birthday Cake$27.50
  • Daycare: 1st Day Trial$67.10
  • Daycare: Half-day$44
  • Daycare: One-off$77
  • Daycare: Regular$66
  • Egg, Sardines and Tuna Sprinkles Licky Mat$11
  • Face & Butt Trim$16.50
  • Freshly Cooked Organic Food Mix$13.20
  • Home Overnight StayFrom $77
  • Home Visit - 1 Visit$45.10
  • Home Visit - 2x Same-day visits$72.60
  • HoMoo Ice Cream Licky Mat$11
  • Pampered Pooch$55
  • Pampered Pup Feast$110
  • Pawcation Pack$49.50
  • Paws & Polish$16.50
  • Puptails$5.50
  • Take Home Snack Packs$11
  • Teach to Sit or Shake$82.50

These prices are live from our Petboost catalogue.

Questions about 3 Spoilt Dogs

3 Spoilt Dogs
Bookings powered byPetboost - Pet Business Management Software
Find more pet services near CarindaleDog Daycare SoftwarePet Concierge SoftwareAbout Petboost
Powered byPetboost
Privacy Policy|Terms & Conditions